Menu
Recommend a Friend || Rate us on Google


Latest Tournament Results


Saturday Tournaments

Event Date Time Location
Chandler Regional #1 February 8th 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM Jacobson Elementary
Goodyear Academy Regional #1 February 8th 11:00 AM - 2:00 PM Goodyear
Scottsdale Academy Regional #1 February 8th 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM 70th and Shea
Gilbert Regional #1 February 15th 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM Settlers' Point Elementary
Madison Regional #1 February 15th 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM Madison Meadows
PV Community Center Regional #1 February 15th 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM Paradise Valley Community Center
Scottsdale Regional #1 February 22nd 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM Mountainside Middle School
Tempe Academy Regional #1 February 22nd 12:30 PM - 3:30 PM Elliot and McClintock
Goodyear Academy Regional #2 February 22nd 11:00 AM - 2:00 PM Goodyear
Chandler Regional #2 February 29th 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM Jacobson Elementary
Goodyear Academy Regional #3 February 29th 11:00 AM - 2:00 PM Goodyear
PV Community Center Regional #2 February 29th 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM Paradise Valley Community Center
Madison Regional #2 March 7th 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM Madison Meadows
Paradise Valley Regional #1 March 7th 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM Explorer Middle School
Tempe Academy Regional #2 March 7th 12:30 PM - 3:30 PM Elliot and McClintock
PV Community Center Regional #3 March 14th 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM Paradise Valley Community Center
Tempe Academy Regional #3 March 14th 12:30 PM - 3:30 PM Elliot and McClintock
Gilbert Qualifier #1 March 21st 10:00 AM - 2:00 PM Settlers' Point Elementary
Scottsdale Qualifier #1 March 21st 12:00 PM - 4:00 PM Scottsdale TBA
Goodyear Academy Qualifier #1 March 21st 11:00 AM - 3:00 PM Goodyear
Chandler Qualifier #1 March 28th 12:00 PM - 4:00 PM Jacobson Elementary
PV Community Center Qualifier #1 March 28th 12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Paradise Valley Community Center
Carefree Academy Qualifier #1 March 28th 11:00 AM - 3:00 PM Phoenix- Carefree
Madison Qualifier #1 April 4th 10:00 AM - 2:00 PM Madison Meadows
Paradise Valley Qualifier # 1 April 4th 12:00 PM - 4:00 PM Explorer Middle School
Tempe Academy Qualifier #1 April 4th 11:30 AM - 3:30 PM Elliot and McClintock
Gilbert Qualifier #2 April 11th 12:00 PM - 4:00 PM Settlers' Point Elementary
PV Community Center Qualifier #2 April 11th 12:30 PM - 4:30 PM Paradise Valley Community Center
Goodyear Academy Qualifier #2 April 11th 11:00 AM - 3:00 PM Goodyear
Madison Qualifier #2 April 18th 12:00 PM - 4:00 PM Madison Meadows
Chandler Qualifier #2 April 18th 10:00 AM - 2:00 PM Chandler TBA
Carefree Academy Qualifier #2 April 18th 11:00 AM - 3:00 PM Phoenix- Carefree
Paradise Valley Qualifier # 2 April 25th 10:00 AM - 2:00 PM Explorer Middle School
Chandler Qualifier # 3 April 25th 12:00 PM - 4:00 PM Chandler TBA
Goodyear Academy Qualifier #3 April 25th 11:00 AM - 3:00 PM Goodyear
Litchfield Qualifier #1 May 2nd 10:00 AM - 2:00 PM Litchfield - TBA
Scottsdale Qualifier #2 May 2nd 10:00 AM - 2:00 PM Scottsdale TBA
Tempe Qualifier Academy #2 May 2nd 11:30 AM - 3:30 PM Elliot and McClintock
Chandler Qualifier #4 May 9th 10:00 AM - 2:00 PM Chandler TBA
Paradise Valley Qualifier #3 May 9th 12:00 PM - 4:00 PM Explorer Middle School
Scottsdale Academy Qualifier May 9th 9:30 AM - 1:30 PM 70th and Shea
Goodyear Academy Qualifier #4 May 9th 11:00 AM - 3:00 PM Goodyear
Governors Cup 2020 May 16th - 17th 9:00 AM - 6:20 PM Chandler High School
Governors Cup 2020 - Parent Tournament May 16th 1:15 PM - 6:15 PM Chandler High School
Governors Cup 2020 - Simul Event May 16th 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM Chandler High School