Event |
Date |
Time |
Location |
Andersen Elementary |
Wednesdays January 24th - May 8th |
2:45 PM - 3:45 PM |
1350 N. Pennington Chandler, AZ 85224 |
Andersen Jr. High School |
Mondays January 22nd - May 6th |
3:40 PM - 4:40 PM |
1255 N. Dobson Rd. Chandler, AZ 85224 |
Bologna Elementary |
Tuesdays January 23rd - May 7th |
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM |
1625 E. Frye Road Chandler, AZ 85225 |
CTA - Freedom |
Fridays January 26th - May 10th |
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
6040 South Joslyn Lane Gilbert, AZ 85298 |
CTA - Goodman |
Mondays January 22nd - May 6th |
2:45 PM - 3:45 PM |
2600 W. Knox Rd. Chandler, AZ 85224 |
CTA - Humphrey |
Mondays January 22nd - May 6th |
2:45 PM - 3:45 PM |
125 S. 132nd Street Chandler, AZ 85225 |
CTA - Independence |
Thursdays January 25th - May 9th |
3:20 PM - 4:20 PM |
1405 W Lake Dr Chandler, AZ 85248 |
CTA - Independence |
Fridays January 26th - May 10th |
3:20 PM - 4:20 PM |
1405 W Lake Dr Chandler, AZ 85248 |
CTA - Liberty |
Thursdays January 25th - May 9th |
2:45 PM - 3:45 PM |
550 N. Emmett Dr. Chandler, AZ 85225 |
Charlotte Patterson Elementary |
Mondays January 22nd - May 6th |
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM |
7520 S Adora Blvd Gilbert, AZ 85298 |
Conley Elementary |
Thursdays January 25th - May 9th |
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM |
500 S Arrowhead Dr Chandler, AZ 85224 |
Frye Elementary |
Thursdays January 25th - May 9th |
2:45 PM - 3:45 PM |
801 E. Frye Road Chandler, AZ 85225 |
Galveston Elementary |
Thursdays January 25th - May 9th |
2:35 PM - 3:35 PM |
661 E. Galveston Chandler, AZ 85225 |
Haley Elementary |
Tuesdays January 23rd - May 7th |
3:10 PM - 4:10 PM |
3401 S Layton Lakes Blvd Chandler, AZ 85286 |
Hancock Elementary |
Thursdays January 25th - May 9th |
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM |
2425 S. Pleasant Drive Chandler, AZ 85286 |
Hull Elementary |
Tuesdays January 23rd - May 7th |
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM |
2424 E. Maren Drive Chandler, AZ 85249 |
John & Carol Carlson |
Tuesdays January 23rd - May 7th |
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM |
5400 S. White Drive Chandler, AZ 85249 |
Knox Gifted Academy |
Thursdays January 25th - May 16th |
3:50 PM - 4:50 PM |
700 W Orchid Ln Chandler, AZ 85225 |
Knox Gifted Academy |
Fridays January 26th - May 10th |
8:05 AM - 9:05 AM |
700 W Orchid Ln Chandler, AZ 85225 |
Navarrete Elementary |
Tuesdays January 23rd - May 7th |
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM |
6490 South Sun Groves Blvd. Chandler, AZ 85249 |
Rice Elementary |
Mondays January 22nd - May 6th |
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM |
1290 E. Ocotillo Road Gilbert, AZ 85298 |
Riggs Elementary |
Mondays January 22nd - May 13th |
7:35 AM - 8:35 AM |
6930 S. Seville Gilbert, AZ 85296 |
Ryan Elementary |
Thursdays January 25th - May 9th |
3:10 PM - 4:10 PM |
4600 South Bright Angel Way Chandler, AZ 85249 |
San Marcos Elementary |
Fridays January 26th - May 10th |
2:45 PM - 3:45 PM |
451 W. Frye Road Chandler, AZ 85225 |
Sanborn Elementary |
Wednesdays January 24th - May 8th |
2:50 PM - 3:50 PM |
700 N. Superstition Blvd. Chandler, AZ 85225 |
Santan Elementary (Chandler) |
Mondays January 22nd - May 6th |
3:10 PM - 4:10 PM |
1550 E. Chandler Heights Chandler, AZ 85249 |
Shumway Elementary |
Fridays January 26th - May 10th |
2:45 PM - 3:45 PM |
1325 N. Shumway Avenue Chandler, AZ 85225 |
Tarwater Elementary |
Tuesdays January 23rd - May 7th |
7:15 AM - 8:15 AM |
2300 S Gardner Dr Chandler, AZ 85286 |
Weinberg Gifted Academy |
Fridays January 26th - May 10th |
7:40 AM - 8:40 AM |
5245 S Val Vista Gilbert, AZ 85298 |
Weinberg Gifted Academy |
Thursdays January 25th - May 16th |
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM |
5245 S Val Vista Gilbert, AZ 85298 |
Willis Jr. High School |
Tuesdays January 30th - May 14th |
4:05 PM - 5:05 PM |
401 S. McQueen Road Chandler, AZ 85224 |